5 Conference Titles | One Academic All-American | One All-American

Licensed to Leslie Smith Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2017 12:08 AM
                          Centre Twilight - 4/14/2017                          
                                 Danville, KY                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 3  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Twilight: & 11:09.02  4/19/2013   Danielle Hoop, Cumberlands               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 #   80 Polycarpou, Leah   SO Eastern Kent          12:25.12   10   
  2 #   30 Sabino, Ivanna     FR Berea                 12:37.85    8   
  3 #   18 Gonterman, Erin    JR Berea                 12:58.09    6   
  4 #  105 Waters, Maria      SO Mount St. Jo          13:48.59    5   
  5 #   66 Grubb, Celeste     SR Centre                14:05.40    4   
 
Event 4  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Twilight: & 9:53.36  4/19/2013   Lucas Warner, Berea                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   24 McKenzie, Logan    FR Berea                 10:00.13   10   
  2 #   15 Flege, Corbin      SO Berea                 10:17.93    8   
  3 #   43 Harris, Corbin     SO Campbellsvil          10:18.30    6   
  4 #  110 Newton, Dylan      SO Ohio Christi          10:36.44    5   
  5 #   14 Flege, Caleb       SO Berea                 10:49.65    4   
  6 #  109 Mink, Hayden       FR Ohio Christi          10:56.19    3   
  7 #  103 Polking, Kevin     JR Mount St. Jo          12:23.31    2   
 -- #  137 Pataky, Victor        Unattached            X9:20.60  
 -- #  140 Togami, Adam          Unattached            X9:40.18  
 
Event 5  Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Twilight: & 47.40  4/17/2015   Bellarmine, Bellarmine                      
                       C Cain, M Roby, O Wrocklage, C Johnson            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbellsville                                        49.03   10   
     1) Martin, Shannon FR              2) Gregory, Savannah FR           
     3) Nall, Bailey FR                 4) Woodard-Johnson, Ja'Zell SO    
  2 Union (Ky.)                                           49.15    8   
     1) Andrews, Mykelle JR             2) Whatley, Olivia SO             
     3) Wade, Tamia SO                  4) Crump, Autumn JR               
  3 Bellarmine                                            49.26    6   
     1) Schnabel, Amanda JR             2) Carias, Sofia FR               
     3) Reyna-Padilla, Ashley FR        4) McKenzie, Victoria FR          
  4 Transylvania                                          50.14    5   
     1) Blount, Danielle FR             2) Fender, Jordin SR              
     3) Kee, Olivia SO                  4) Hemmer, Savannah JR            
  5 Berea                                                 51.33    4   
     1) Silas, Alli FR                  2) Dixon, Rebecca SO              
     3) Robinson, Kaylee FR             4) Moore, Kierra SO               
  6 Centre                                                52.16    3   
     1) Lyon, Anastasia SR              2) Russell, Shannon FR            
     3) O'Dea, Molly FR                 4) Singleton, Taylor SO           
 
Event 6  Men 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Twilight: & 42.34  4/18/2014   Cumberlands, Cumberlands                    
                       A Colebrook, B Ford, S Johnson, E Willis          
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Campbellsville                                        42.04&  1  10   
     1) Wiley, Paxton SO                2) Jackson, Jaron SO              
     3) Thomas, Jordan JR               4) Battle, Brandon SO             
  2 Union (Ky.)                                           42.43   1   8   
     1) Thomas, Josh FR                 2) Edmondson, Cliff FR            
     3) Lewis, Dominique FR             4) Williams, Silas FR             
  3 Campbellsville  'B'                                  x43.33   2 
     1) Fields, Kelvin FR               2) Truitt, Keyshon SO             
     3) Evans, Bradford FR              4) Coates, Jalen FR               
  4 Berea                                                 44.32   1   6   
     1) Effoe, Aaron SR                 2) Saintilnord, Wesley SO         
     3) Beshah, Million FR              4) Campbell, Zach FR              
  5 Mount St. Joseph                                      44.34   2   5   
     1) Froelicher, Gunner FR           2) Taylor, Tre'on FR              
     3) Woods, Cedric FR                4) Stark, Drew SO                 
  6 Transylvania                                          44.58   1   4   
     1) Green, Cole SR                  2) Burton, Braxton FR             
     3) #124 Jordan, Charlie FR         4) Johnston, Nicolas SO           
 -- Centre                                                   DQ   1  zone 2
     1) James, Rhoman SO                2) Gunner, Henry FR               
     3) Fentzlaff, Stone SO             4) Morrow, Tristen JR             
 
Event 7  Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Twilight: & 4:39.64  4/15/2016   Charlotte Imer, Eastern Kent              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   81 Scott, Ciara       JR Eastern Kent           4:35.59&  1  10   
  2 #   72 Rodenfels, Annie   SO Centre                 4:36.64&  1   8   
  3 #   78 Grams, Meggan      SO Eastern Kent           4:36.78&  1   6   
  4 #   63 Gale-Butto, Seren  SR Centre                 4:41.99   1   5   
  5 #   77 Cheriuyot, Galdys  SO Eastern Kent           4:46.51   1   4   
  6 #   34 Welch, Jamie       FR Berea                  4:55.64   1   3   
  7 #   85 Berlanga, Lucy     JR Georgetown (           4:58.79   1   2   
  8 #   79 Grasberger, Kathe  JR Eastern Kent           5:00.31   1   1   
  9 #   64 Gibson, Courtney   FR Centre                 5:03.72   1 
 10 #   21 Hughes, Jenna      SO Berea                  5:08.87   1 
 11 #   87 Egger, Karina      JR Georgetown (           5:25.73   1 
 12 #   67 Hallman, Mary Dou  FR Centre                 5:29.78   1 
 13 #  111 Stewart, Sara      FR Ohio Christi           5:42.92   1 
 14 #    9 Adejumo, Olamide   SR Berea                  5:44.41   2 
 15 #   57 Wicke, Abby        JR Campbellsvil           5:46.85   1 
 16 #   69 Manning, Melanie   FR Centre                 5:50.14   1 
 17 #   27 Reyes, Stefany     FR Berea                  5:51.14   2 
 18 #   88 Forrest, Marissa   FR Georgetown (           6:00.22   2 
 19 #  146 Layne, Haley       SO Union (Ky.)            6:00.82   2 
 20 #   94 Riddle, Kater      SO Georgetown (           6:00.97   2 
 21 #   92 Loxley, Mary Lou   FR Georgetown (           6:01.89   2 
 22 #   44 Maxwell, Jennifer  FR Campbellsvil           6:08.90   2 
 23 #  147 Meade, Mariah      FR Union (Ky.)            6:15.06   2 
 24 #   17 Galic, Monica      JR Berea                  6:23.59   2 
 25 #  141 Baker, Kari        JR Union (Ky.)            6:46.88   2 
 26 #  127 Voelker, Alex      FR Transylvania           6:53.56   2 
 
Event 8  Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Twilight: & 3:53.99  4/17/2015   Jamaine Coleman, Eastern Kent             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #   84 Winiger, Greyson   SO Eastern Kent           3:58.10   1  10   
  2 #   82 Stewart, Zach      SO Eastern Kent           4:00.20   1   8   
  3 #   25 Monti, Casey       SR Berea                  4:03.70   1   6    4:03.691
  4 #  106 Benecke, Kyle      SO Ohio Christi           4:03.70   1   5    4:03.697
  5 #   36 Young, Kyle        SO Berea                  4:06.71   1   4   
  6 #   95 Wheeler, Dustin    SO Georgetown (           4:07.25   1   3   
  7 #   53 Snapp, Camryn      FR Campbellsvil           4:07.51   1   2   
  8 #   73 Stickney, Alex     SR Centre                 4:11.31   1   1   
  9 #   68 Jones, Keenan      SO Centre                 4:20.82   2 
 10 #   71 Miller, Evan       FR Centre                 4:21.83   1 
 11 #    1 Rivas, Yoel        FR Asbury                 4:25.37   2 
 12 #  108 Gardner, Canaan    FR Ohio Christi           4:25.45   1 
 13 #   65 Gray, Matthew      FR Centre                 4:25.66   2 
 14 #   60 Blakeman, Wilson   FR Centre                 4:26.05   2 
 15 #  142 Congo, Logan       SO Union (Ky.)            4:27.87   2 
 16 #    7 Savoree, Nathan    JR Bellarmine             4:28.18   2 
 17 #   42 Fischer, Matthew   FR Campbellsvil           4:28.59   2 
 18 #  148 Trent, Mitchell    FR Union (Ky.)            4:34.78   2 
 19 #   47 Napier, Zach       FR Campbellsvil           4:38.81   2 
 20 #    6 Ray, Joseph        SO Bellarmine             5:03.31   2 
 21 #   98 Asbury, Brandon    FR Mount St. Jo           5:03.50   2 
 22 #   45 McGaughey, Nichol  SO Campbellsvil           5:12.53   2 
 23 #  126 Robertson-Noel, J  JR Transylvania           5:29.39   2 
 24 #  102 Pinckney, Ryan     SO Mount St. Jo           5:39.60   2 
 -- #  139 Rich, Dylan        SR Unattached            X3:56.57   1 
 -- #  132 janse, zaan           Unattached            X4:19.17   2 
 -- #  138 Phillips, Codey       Unattached            X5:04.31   2 
 
Event 9  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Twilight: & 14.62  4/17/2015   Amanda Schnabel, Bellarmine                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Johnson-Bell, Ke'A  FR Eastern Kent             14.39&  0.8  1  10   
  2       Schnabel, Amanda    JR Bellarmine               14.54&  0.8  1   8   
  3       Whatley, Olivia     SO Union (Ky.)              14.88   0.8  1   6   
  4       Fender, Jordin      SR Transylvania             15.29   0.8  1   5   
  5       Herdman, Katie      JR Union (Ky.)              15.50   0.1  2   4   
  6       Mattox, Caylin      SR Union (Ky.)              16.29   0.1  2   3   
  7       Bartley, Merideth   FR Spalding                 16.80   0.1  2   2   
  8       Pierce, Annah       SR Berea                    16.83   0.1  2   1   
  9       Kaiser, Madison     SO Campbellsvil             17.38   1.7  3 
 10       Tingle, Kearstin    SO Berea                    19.07   1.7  3 
 11       Carr, Haley         JR Georgetown (             19.13   1.7  3 
 12       Hamilton, Kelsey    SO Spalding                 19.14   1.7  3 
 --       harris, kaleshia    FR Unattached              X15.64   0.1  2 
 
Event 10  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
    Twilight: & 14.85  4/17/2015   Matt Hodge, Rio Grande                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Wiley, Paxton       SO Campbellsvil             14.97   1.0  1  10   
  2       Howard, Toby        SR Eastern Kent             15.38   1.0  1   8   
  3       Lee, Isaac          JR Eastern Kent             15.72   1.0  1   6   
  4       Iaciofano, Ben      SR Eastern Kent             15.88   1.0  2   5   
  5       Gunner, Henry       FR Centre                   16.01   1.0  2   4   
  6       Stone, Ben          FR Bellarmine               16.02   1.0  1   3   
  7       Blanford, Michael   FR Spalding                 16.16   1.0  1   2   
  8       Edge, Braxton       JR Eastern Kent             16.59   1.0  2   1   
  9       Boulware, Johannes  SR Campbellsvil             16.69   1.0  2 
 10       Bales, Adam         FR Ohio Christi             16.94   1.0  3 
 11       Burkey, Thomas      FR Centre                   17.06   1.0  2 
 12       Crall, Daniel       JR Centre                   18.62   1.0  3 
 13       Williams, Shaquill  SO Union (Ky.)              19.48   1.0  2 
 --       Kemple, Adam        SR Unattached              X16.08   1.0  1 
 
Event 11  Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Twilight: & 56.55  4/17/2015   Dazmonique Carr, Wayne St.                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Martin, Shannon     FR Campbellsvil             59.09   1  10    Revised Heat 2 times
  2       Goderwise, Nicole   SO Eastern Kent             59.53   1   8   
  3       Robinson, Kaylee    FR Berea                    59.69   1   6   
  4       Savoy, Chynna       FR Eastern Kent           1:01.88   1   5   
  5       Gregory, Savannah   FR Campbellsvil           1:02.09   1   4   
  6       Nall, Bailey        FR Campbellsvil           1:02.24   1   3    1:02.239
  7       Jazdzewski, Hannah  FR Centre                 1:02.24   2   2    1:02.240
  8       Cooper, Solange     SO Mount St. Jo           1:03.24   2   1   
  9       Hemmer, Savannah    JR Transylvania           1:06.42   2 
 10       Gahafan, Tselem     FR Spalding               1:06.52   2 
 11       Dye, Nia            FR Centre                 1:08.53   2 
 12       McIlhany, Abigail   SR Kentucky Chr           1:09.72   3 
 
Event 12  Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Twilight: & 48.91  4/18/2014   Micquelle Burton, Mount St. Jo              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Kaiser, Daniel      SO Spalding                 49.46   1  10   
  2       Lewis, Dominique    FR Union (Ky.)              49.64   1   8   
  3       Thomas, Jordan      JR Campbellsvil             49.91   1   6   
  4       Higdon-Burgess, Al  SO Georgetown (             50.89   2   5   
  5       Ford-Trowell, Amad  SO Eastern Kent             51.32   2   4   
  6       Gilcrease, Aaron    SO Bellarmine               51.33   2   3   
  7 #  150 Koringo, Thomas    SR Eastern Kent             51.79   1   2   
  8       Keene, Austin       JR Georgetown (             51.92   2   1   
  9       Truitt, Keyshon     SO Campbellsvil             52.29   2 
 10       Carr, Grant         JR Georgetown (             52.80   3 
 11       Mew, Scott          JR Union (Ky.)              52.87   4 
 12       Johnston, Nicolas   SO Transylvania             53.42   3 
 13       Jackson, Jaron      SO Campbellsvil             53.47   3 
 14       King, Samuel        FR Berea                    54.29   4 
 15       Evans, Bradford     FR Campbellsvil             54.45   4 
 16       Mendoza, Rafael     FR Berea                    56.48   5 
 17       Hernandez, Giovann  SR Transylvania             56.77   5 
 18       Walls, Deion        SO Spalding                 57.59   4 
 --       Battle, Brandon     SO Campbellsvil                FS   3 
 --       Kemple, Adam        SR Unattached              X55.06   4 
 
Event 13  Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Twilight: & 12.00  4/17/2015   Meghan Jones, Bellarmine                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Fender, Jordin      SR Transylvania             12.32   1.1  1  10   
  2       Woodard-Johnson, J  SO Campbellsvil             12.40   1.1  1   8   
  3       Andrews, Mykelle    JR Union (Ky.)              12.41   1.1  1   6   
  4       McKenzie, Victoria  FR Bellarmine               12.42   1.1  1   5   
  5       Jones, Sydney       JR Georgetown (             12.67   0.8  2   4    12.667
  6       Ross, Jada          FR Union (Ky.)              12.67  +0.0  3   3    12.668
  7       Lyon, Anastasia     SR Centre                   12.69   0.8  2   2   
  8       Reyna-Padilla, Ash  FR Bellarmine               12.73   0.8  2   1   
  9       Crump, Autumn       JR Union (Ky.)              12.92  +0.0  3 
 10       Waller, Shaelyn     JR Georgetown (             13.22   1.1  1 
 11       Bailey, Erin        SO Ohio Christi             13.25   0.8  2 
 12       Cain, Chandler      JR Bellarmine               13.26  +0.0  3 
 13       Clark, Julianna     FR Bellarmine               13.31   0.7  4 
 14       Kelly, Kaya         JR Georgetown (             13.38  +0.0  3 
 15       Carias, Sofia       FR Bellarmine               13.39   0.8  2 
 16       Dixon, Rebecca      SO Berea                    13.42   0.7  4 
 17       Silas, Alli         FR Berea                    13.46  +0.0  3 
 18       Bartley, Merideth   FR Spalding                 13.47   0.7  4 
 19       Bell, Destiny       FR Campbellsvil             13.55   0.7  4 
 20       Blount, Danielle    FR Transylvania             13.82  +0.0  5 
 21       Todd, Madison       FR Spalding                 13.89  +0.0  5 
 22       Russell, Shannon    FR Centre                   13.90  +0.0  5 
 23       Herron, Bethany     JR Transylvania             14.12  +0.0  5 
 24       Fellows, April      FR Berea                    14.14  +0.0  5 
 25       Todd, Renesha       JR Berea                    14.32  +0.0  5 
 26       Bouril, Abby        JR Mount St. Jo             15.16   0.7  6 
 27       Mack, Dianna        SO Mount St. Jo             15.22   0.7  6 
 
Event 14  Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Twilight: & 10.79  4/15/2016   Andrew Slaton, Union (Ky.)                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Green, Cole         SR Transylvania             10.79& +0.0  1  10   
  2       Battle, Brandon     SO Campbellsvil             10.83  +0.0  1   8   
  3       James, Rhoman       SO Centre                   11.06  +0.0  1   6   
  4       Saintilnord, Wesle  SO Berea                    11.10  +0.0  1   5   
  5       Fields, Kelvin      FR Campbellsvil             11.13  +0.0  3   4    11.126
  6       Ziyad, Amir         SO Georgetown (             11.13  +0.0  2   3    11.127
  7       Coates, Jalen       FR Campbellsvil             11.21  +0.0  2   2   
  8       Taylor, Tre'on      FR Mount St. Jo             11.29  +0.0  5   1   
  9       Morrow, Tristen     JR Centre                   11.36  +0.0  2 
 10       Reid, Billy         SO Eastern Kent             11.37  +0.0  3 
 11       Fentzlaff, Stone    SO Centre                   11.46  +0.0  1 
 12       Effoe, Aaron        SR Berea                    11.47  +0.0  3 
 13       Winfield, Michaiah  FR Union (Ky.)              11.52  +0.0  6 
 14       Woods, Cedric       FR Mount St. Jo             11.56  +0.0  5 
 15       Thomas, Josh        FR Union (Ky.)              11.60  +0.0  2 
 16       Sparks, Coleman     FR Georgetown (             11.62  +0.0  6 
 17       Burton, Braxton     FR Transylvania             11.72  +0.0  4 
 18       Clawson, Alex       FR Georgetown (             11.83  +0.0  4 
 19       Shepherd, Jonah     FR Asbury                   11.88  +0.0  5 
 20       Froelicher, Gunner  FR Mount St. Jo             11.90  +0.0  5 
 21       Rawls, Darian       SO Kentucky Chr             11.99  +0.0  6 
 22       Campbell, Zach      FR Berea                    12.06  +0.0  5 
 23       Mccullough, Nathan  SO Transylvania             12.13  +0.0  5  12.124
 24       Cummings, Bryan     FR Bellarmine               12.13  +0.0  4  12.130
 25       Harrison, Javin     JR Kentucky Chr             12.24  +0.0  6 
 26       Goebel, Cameron     SO Spalding                 12.35  +0.0  4 
 27       Monaghan, Ian       JR Ohio Christi             12.95  +0.0  6 
 28       Aumiller, Jimmy     SO Mount St. Jo             14.00  +0.0  6 
 --       Slater, Brian          Denver Track            X11.25  +0.0  1 
 --       Webb, Garland       SO Unattached              X11.41  +0.0  3 
 --       Bridges, O'Brian    NA Unat-Eastern            X11.65  +0.0  3 
 
Event 15  Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Twilight: & 2:12.65  4/15/2016   Haley Yost, Eastern Kent                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  149 Zeitz, Madison        Eastern Kent           2:14.54   1  10   
  2 #   72 Rodenfels, Annie   SO Centre                 2:19.81   1   8   
  3 #   41 Dooley, Madison    FR Campbellsvil           2:21.77   1   6   
  4 #   85 Berlanga, Lucy     JR Georgetown (           2:24.00   1   5   
  5 #   63 Gale-Butto, Seren  SR Centre                 2:24.24   1   4   
  6 #   20 Hale, Megan        SR Berea                  2:25.05   1   3   
  7 #   34 Welch, Jamie       FR Berea                  2:26.26   1   2   
  8 #   35 Williams, Delaney  FR Berea                  2:28.67   1   1   
  9 #   64 Gibson, Courtney   FR Centre                 2:30.11   1 
 10 #  104 Roth, Emma         FR Mount St. Jo           2:30.55   1 
 11 #   40 Davis, Taylor      FR Campbellsvil           2:30.56   2 
 12 #   89 Godar, Sutton      FR Georgetown (           2:33.12   2 
 13 #   67 Hallman, Mary Dou  FR Centre                 2:38.67   2 
 14 #   61 Clark, Jennie      FR Centre                 2:38.90   1 
 15 #    9 Adejumo, Olamide   SR Berea                  2:41.68   2 
 16 #  144 Elswick, Reanna    SO Union (Ky.)            2:42.24   2 
 17 #   50 Rzendzian, Mirand  FR Campbellsvil           2:42.81   3 
 18 #   57 Wicke, Abby        JR Campbellsvil           2:42.85   2 
 19 #   48 Perks, Natilya     FR Campbellsvil           2:42.89   2 
 20 #   16 Foster, Asia       JR Berea                  2:43.37   3 
 21 #  146 Layne, Haley       SO Union (Ky.)            2:44.77   2 
 22 #   83 Tamplin, Samantha  FR Eastern Kent           2:47.01   2 
 23 #   97 Rigney, Mackenzie  SR Kentucky Chr           2:47.16   3 
 24 #   56 Thomas, Brandi     JR Campbellsvil           2:47.79   3 
 25 #   46 Napier, Olivia     FR Campbellsvil           2:51.90   3 
 26 #   27 Reyes, Stefany     FR Berea                  2:52.20   3 
 27 #   69 Manning, Melanie   FR Centre                 2:55.25   2 
 28 #   22 Kendall, Jillian      Berea                  2:57.52   3 
 29 #   52 Shainfeld, Elise   SO Campbellsvil           2:58.58   2 
 30 #   94 Riddle, Kater      SO Georgetown (           3:01.27   3 
 31 #  147 Meade, Mariah      FR Union (Ky.)            3:05.42   2 
 32 #   44 Maxwell, Jennifer  FR Campbellsvil           3:08.51   3 
 33 #   96 Wilson, Jenny      JR Georgetown (           3:16.88   3 
 34 #  141 Baker, Kari        JR Union (Ky.)            3:17.86   3 
 -- #  111 Stewart, Sara      FR Ohio Christi               DNF   2 
 -- #  129 Riggs, Kayla       NA Unat-Spaldin          X2:19.55   1 
 
Event 16  Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Twilight: & 1:52.14  4/15/2016   Emmanuell Kemei, Berea                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  150 Koringo, Thomas    SR Eastern Kent           1:54.28   1  10   
  2 #   11 Carson, Tanner     SO Berea                  1:54.98   1   8   
  3 #    8 Wilkey, Nathan     JR Bellarmine             1:55.60   1   6   
  4 #  106 Benecke, Kyle      SO Ohio Christi           1:56.05   1   5   
  5 #   75 Wells, Collin      FR Centre                 1:56.09   1   4   
  6 #   39 Crawford, Bret     SO Campbellsvil           1:56.47   1   3   
  7 #   25 Monti, Casey       SR Berea                  2:00.55   1   2   
  8 #   36 Young, Kyle        SO Berea                  2:01.31   2   1   
  9 #    3 Buettner, Austin   FR Bellarmine             2:01.87   2 
 10 #   95 Wheeler, Dustin    SO Georgetown (           2:02.12   2 
 11 #   86 Downs, Justin      SO Georgetown (           2:02.48   2 
 12 #  101 Mason, Chad        SO Mount St. Jo           2:03.03   2 
 13 #   54 Stoeckel, Chris    FR Campbellsvil           2:03.25   3 
 14 #   99 Barth, Sam         SR Mount St. Jo           2:04.88   1 
 15 #  116 Gallagher, Justin  JR Spalding               2:05.44   2 
 16 #   43 Harris, Corbin     SO Campbellsvil           2:05.63   3 
 17 #   53 Snapp, Camryn      FR Campbellsvil           2:05.94   2 
 18 #    1 Rivas, Yoel        FR Asbury                 2:06.54   3 
 19 #   73 Stickney, Alex     SR Centre                 2:07.60   2 
 20 #  142 Congo, Logan       SO Union (Ky.)            2:07.99   3 
 21 #  108 Gardner, Canaan    FR Ohio Christi           2:08.24   2 
 22 #  119 Overmyer, Lucas    SO Spalding               2:08.57   3 
 23 #   58 Wiseheart, Brando  SR Campbellsvil           2:08.71   3 
 24 #   68 Jones, Keenan      SO Centre                 2:08.98   3 
 25 #  148 Trent, Mitchell    FR Union (Ky.)            2:09.43   3 
 26 #  117 Heslin, Cory       SR Spalding               2:10.51   2 
 27 #   65 Gray, Matthew      FR Centre                 2:10.91   3 
 28 #   42 Fischer, Matthew   FR Campbellsvil           2:13.13   3 
 29 #   60 Blakeman, Wilson   FR Centre                 2:14.99   3 
 30 #   47 Napier, Zach       FR Campbellsvil           2:15.24   3 
 31 #  124 Jordan, Charlie    FR Transylvania           2:16.81   2 
 -- #  137 Pataky, Victor        Unattached                XDNF   2 
 -- #  130 Hartlage, Joey     SR Unattached            X2:06.21   3 
 
Event 17  Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Twilight: & 1:02.60  4/15/2016   Amanda Schnabel, Bellarmine               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Schnabel, Amanda    JR Bellarmine             1:03.07   1  10   
  2       Kiely, Megan        SR Eastern Kent           1:03.67   1   8   
  3       Kee, Olivia         SO Transylvania           1:07.39   1   6   
  4       Hunter, Dominique   SR Bellarmine             1:09.39   1   5   
  5       Boelter, Rian       FR Transylvania           1:12.10   2   4   
  6       Myers, Lydia        JR Centre                 1:13.09   1   3   
  7       Sebastian, Michael  SO Campbellsvil           1:15.87   2   2   
  8       Kaiser, Madison     SO Campbellsvil           1:17.68   2   1   
  9       Carr, Haley         JR Georgetown (           1:25.98   2 
 
Event 18  Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Twilight: & 53.82  4/15/2016   Isaac Lee, Eastern Kent                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1       Lee, Isaac          JR Eastern Kent             54.33   1  10   
  2       Howard, Toby        SR Eastern Kent             55.14   1   8   
  3       Iaciofano, Ben      SR Eastern Kent             55.98   1   6   
  4       Bell, Dave          SO Berea                    56.06   1   5   
  5       Lewis, Tyler        FR Campbellsvil             57.83   4   4   
  6       Boulware, Johannes  SR Campbellsvil             58.01   2   3   
  7       Burkey, Thomas      FR Centre                   58.39   2   2   
  8       Edge, Braxton       JR Eastern Kent             58.59   1   1   
  9       Harris, Ethan       SR Berea                    58.77   1 
 10       Smith, Caleb        SR Mount St. Jo             58.82   3 
 11 #   45 McGaughey, Nichol  SO Campbellsvil             58.99   3 
 12       Gunner, Henry       FR Centre                   59.02   2 
 13       Stark, Drew         SO Mount St. Jo             59.17   2 
 14       Russell, Brayden    SO Campbellsvil             59.79   3 
 15       Wiley, Paxton       SO Campbellsvil             59.99   3 
 16       Bales, Adam         FR Ohio Christi           1:00.47   2 
 17       Ryan, Jake          FR Bellarmine             1:00.95   2 
 18       Crall, Daniel       JR Centre                 1:01.83   3 
 19       Proffitt, Seth      SO Asbury                 1:01.97   3 
 20       Winfield, Michaiah  FR Union (Ky.)            1:06.61   4 
 21       Williams, Shaquill  SO Union (Ky.)            1:06.62   4 
 
Event 19  Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Twilight: & 24.82  4/15/2016   Meghan Roby, Bellarmine                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       McKenzie, Victoria  FR Bellarmine               25.45  +0.0  1  10   
  2       Martin, Shannon     FR Campbellsvil             25.55  +0.0  1   8   
  3       Savoy, Chynna       FR Eastern Kent             25.78  +0.0  1   6   
  4       Johnson-Bell, Ke'A  FR Eastern Kent             26.05  +0.0  2   5   
  5       Reyna-Padilla, Ash  FR Bellarmine               26.21  +0.0  1   4   
  6       Fender, Jordin      SR Transylvania             26.31  +0.0  2   3   
  7       Jones, Sydney       JR Georgetown (             26.69  +0.0  2   2   
  8       Lyon, Anastasia     SR Centre                   26.77  +0.0  3   1   
  9       Moore, Kierra       SO Berea                    26.90  +0.0  4 
 10       Ross, Jada          FR Union (Ky.)              27.11  +0.0  3 
 11       Mangold, Bridgette  JR Bellarmine               27.21  +0.0  2 
 12       Wade, Tamia         SO Union (Ky.)              27.26  +0.0  3 
 13       Hemmer, Savannah    JR Transylvania             27.36  +0.0  4 
 14       Carias, Sofia       FR Bellarmine               27.44  +0.0  2 
 15       Jazdzewski, Hannah  FR Centre                   27.69  +0.0  4 
 16       Bartley, Merideth   FR Spalding                 27.86  +0.0  5 
 17       Bailey, Erin        SO Ohio Christi             28.09  +0.0  4 
 18       Dixon, Rebecca      SO Berea                    28.22  +0.0  6 
 19       Silas, Alli         FR Berea                    28.30  +0.0  5 
 20 #   48 Perks, Natilya     FR Campbellsvil             28.32  +0.0  6 
 21       Clark, Julianna     FR Bellarmine               28.89  +0.0  5 
 22       Kelly, Kaya         JR Georgetown (             28.93  +0.0  4 
 23       Hamilton, Kelsey    SO Spalding                 28.96  +0.0  5 
 24       Todd, Madison       FR Spalding                 29.05  +0.0  6 
 25       Martin, Bailey      FR Campbellsvil             29.17  +0.0  5 
 26       Blount, Danielle    FR Transylvania             29.18  +0.0  6 
 27       Dallman, Allison    FR Berea                    29.38  +0.0  7 
 28       Boelter, Rian       FR Transylvania             29.41  +0.0  7 
 29       Cason, Julia        SO Mount St. Jo             29.44  +0.0  7 
 30       Jesse, Zoe          FR Transylvania             29.52  +0.0  8 
 31       Herron, Bethany     JR Transylvania             29.69  +0.0  8 
 32       Todd, Renesha       JR Berea                    29.83  +0.0  7 
 33       Fellows, April      FR Berea                    29.98  +0.0  7 
 --       harris, kaleshia    FR Unattached              X27.57  +0.0  5 
 
Event 20  Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
    Twilight: & 21.73  4/15/2016   Brandon Battle, Campbellsvil                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1       Battle, Brandon     SO Campbellsvil             21.71& +0.0  1  10   
  2       Green, Cole         SR Transylvania             21.79  +0.0  1   8   
  3       Kaiser, Daniel      SO Spalding                 21.89  +0.0  1   6   
  4       Williams, Silas     FR Union (Ky.)              22.16  +0.0  2   5   
  5       James, Rhoman       SO Centre                   22.29  +0.0  1   4   
  6       Saintilnord, Wesle  SO Berea                    22.31  +0.0  1   3   
  7       Barlow, Santerrius  FR Union (Ky.)              22.37  +0.0  3   2   
  8       Thomas, Jordan      JR Campbellsvil             22.41  +0.0  2   1   
  9       Higdon-Burgess, Al  SO Georgetown (             22.70  +0.0  2 
 10       Fields, Kelvin      FR Campbellsvil             22.72  +0.0  4 
 11       Morrow, Tristen     JR Centre                   22.80  +0.0  3 
 12       Jackson, Jaron      SO Campbellsvil             22.87  +0.0  4 
 13       Gilcrease, Aaron    SO Bellarmine               22.88  +0.0  2 
 14       Ziyad, Amir         SO Georgetown (             22.95  +0.0  4 
 15       Edmondson, Cliff    FR Union (Ky.)              23.13  +0.0  3 
 16       Fentzlaff, Stone    SO Centre                   23.22  +0.0  4 
 17       Keene, Austin       JR Georgetown (             23.40  +0.0  5 
 18       Effoe, Aaron        SR Berea                    23.58  +0.0  3 
 19       Evans, Bradford     FR Campbellsvil             23.61  +0.0  7 
 20       Robles, Alexie      SO Bellarmine               23.92  +0.0  6  23.911
 20       Reid, Billy         SO Eastern Kent             23.92  +0.0  5  23.911
 22       Shepherd, Jonah     FR Asbury                   23.92  +0.0  7  23.918
 23       Ryan, Jake          FR Bellarmine               24.00  +0.0  6 
 24       Thomas, Josh        FR Union (Ky.)              24.02  +0.0  3 
 25       Carr, Grant         JR Georgetown (             24.08  +0.0  7 
 26       Burton, Braxton     FR Transylvania             24.10  +0.0  6 
 27       Froelicher, Gunner  FR Mount St. Jo             24.15  +0.0  6 
 28       Beshah, Million     FR Berea                    24.43  +0.0  7 
 29       King, Samuel        FR Berea                    24.60  +0.0  7 
 30       Rawls, Darian       SO Kentucky Chr             24.72  +0.0  9 
 31       Campbell, Zach      FR Berea                    24.87  +0.0  8 
 32       Goebel, Cameron     SO Spalding                 25.27  +0.0  8 
 33       Blanford, Michael   FR Spalding                 25.42  +0.0  6 
 34       Harrison, Javin     JR Kentucky Chr             25.59  +0.0  9 
 35       Mendoza, Rafael     FR Berea                    25.61  +0.0  8 
 36       Iaciofano, Ben      SR Eastern Kent             25.88  +0.0  5 
 37       Carter, Aaron       SO Mount St. Jo             26.04  +0.0  8 
 38       Lee, Isaac          JR Eastern Kent             27.82  +0.0  5 
 39       Aumiller, Jimmy     SO Mount St. Jo             28.66  +0.0  9 
 --       Slater, Brian          Denver Track              XDNF  +0.0  1 
 --       Walls, Deion        SO Spalding                   DNF  +0.0  4 
 
Event 21  Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Twilight: & 17:09.74  4/17/2015   Charlotte Imer, Eastern Kent             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   13 DeNigris, Emily    SO Berea                 18:44.53   10   
  2 #  112 Turrentine, Aly    FR Ohio Christi          19:19.34    8   
  3 #   76 Wheeler, Margueri  FR Centre                19:21.76    6   
  4 #  120 Phillips, Kelsey   FR Spalding              19:23.25    5   
  5 #  122 Facktor, Rebecca   SO Transylvania          20:01.06    4   
  6 #   29 Sabino, Gabriella  SR Berea                 20:07.58    3   
  7 #  121 Deaton, Elizabeth  JR Transylvania          20:26.43    2   
  8 #   12 Clark, Hayley      FR Berea                 20:35.44    1   
  9 #   28 Roberts, Caitlyn   FR Berea                 20:38.20  
 10 #   90 Hafner, Victoria   FR Georgetown (          20:51.34  
 11 #   23 Kyker, Sydney      SR Berea                 20:56.07  
 12 #  115 Eldridge, Hannah   JR Spalding              21:22.38  
 13 #  143 Durbin, Kristina   SO Union (Ky.)           22:07.97  
 -- #   56 Thomas, Brandi     JR Campbellsvil               DNF  
 -- #   78 Grams, Meggan      SO Eastern Kent               DNF  
 
Event 22  Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Twilight: & 14:50.60  4/15/2016   Zach Stewart, Eastern Kent               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 #   51 Sandidge, Adam     JR Campbellsvil          14:51.65   10   
  2 #   10 Bond, Landon       FR Berea                 15:44.60    8   
  3 #   33 Watkins, Dylan     JR Berea                 15:48.44    6   
  4 #   39 Crawford, Bret     SO Campbellsvil          15:55.95    5   
  5 #   26 Raab, Zachary      SR Berea                 16:34.72    4   
  6 #  114 Bettag, Parker     JR Spalding              16:37.64    3   
  7 #   32 Smith, Nathan      SR Berea                 16:39.75    2   
  8 #   37 Allen, Ross        JR Campbellsvil          17:05.97    1   
  9 #   93 Peterson, Ben      SO Georgetown (          17:15.44  
 10 #   70 McCorkle, Garret   FR Centre                17:16.84  
 11 #  118 Montgomery, Shaun  FR Spalding              17:28.20  
 12 #   49 Rivera, Jiovanni   FR Campbellsvil          17:42.85  
 13 #   62 Durham, Cameron    FR Centre                17:44.91  
 14 #   54 Stoeckel, Chris    FR Campbellsvil          17:51.96  
 15 #  123 Hancock, Jordan    FR Transylvania          18:11.93  
 16 #  100 King, Josh         SO Mount St. Jo          18:49.50  
 -- #    6 Ray, Joseph        SO Bellarmine                 DNF  
 -- #  134 Mark, Nathaniel       Unattached                XDNF  
 -- #  135 Mullen, Joseph        Unattached           X14:51.43  
 -- #  128 Hoffman, Max       SO UC running c         X16:04.14  
 -- #  131 James, Michael        Unattached           X16:16.08  
 -- #  130 Hartlage, Joey     SR Unattached           X17:01.17  
 
Event 23  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    Twilight: & 3:47.82  4/17/2015   Bellarmine, Bellarmine                    
                         R Rawson, M Roby, A Schnabel, M Jones             
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Campbellsville                                      4:05.46   10   
     1) #41 Dooley, Madison FR          2) Martin, Shannon FR             
     3) Nall, Bailey FR                 4) Gregory, Savannah FR           
  2 Berea                                               4:07.77    8   
     1) #20 Hale, Megan SR              2) Robinson, Kaylee FR            
     3) #35 Williams, Delaney FR        4) #21 Hughes, Jenna SO           
  3 Centre                                              4:19.51    6   
     1) Lyon, Anastasia SR              2) Myers, Lydia JR                
     3) Jazdzewski, Hannah FR           4) #64 Gibson, Courtney FR        
  4 Georgetown (Ky.)                                    4:20.35    5   
     1) Jones, Sydney JR                2) #85 Berlanga, Lucy JR          
     3) #89 Godar, Sutton FR            4) #87 Egger, Karina JR           
  5 Mount St. Joseph                                    4:24.46    4   
     1) Cooper, Solange SO              2) Cason, Julia SO                
     3) #104 Roth, Emma FR              4) #105 Waters, Maria SO          
  6 Transylvania                                        4:24.49    3   
     1) Jesse, Zoe FR                   2) Kee, Olivia SO                 
     3) Boelter, Rian FR                4) Hemmer, Savannah JR            
 
Event 24  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    Twilight: & 3:22.12  4/18/2014   Kentucky State, Kentucky Sta              
                         C Smith, J Glenn, K Broussard, A Crews            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Georgetown (Ky.)                                    3:27.31   1  10   
     1) Ziyad, Amir SO                  2) Mills, Erick JR                
     3) Keene, Austin JR                4) Carr, Grant JR                 
  2 Berea                                               3:27.70   1   8   
     1) Bell, Dave SO                   2) #11 Carson, Tanner SO          
     3) Beshah, Million FR              4) Harris, Ethan SR               
  3 Mount St. Joseph                                    3:29.59   1   6   
     1) #99 Barth, Sam SR               2) Smith, Caleb SR                
     3) #101 Mason, Chad SO             4) Stark, Drew SO                 
  4 Centre                                              3:33.31   1   5   
     1) #75 Wells, Collin FR            2) James, Rhoman SO               
     3) Morrow, Tristen JR              4) Burkey, Thomas FR              
  5 Georgetown (Ky.)  'B'                              x3:34.27   1 
     1) Mills, Erick JR                 2) Sparks, Coleman FR             
     3) #86 Downs, Justin SO            4) #95 Wheeler, Dustin SO         
  6 Berea  'B'                                         x3:35.86   2 
     1) #36 Young, Kyle SO              2) #14 Flege, Caleb SO            
     3) #15 Flege, Corbin SO            4) #25 Monti, Casey SR            
  7 Ohio Christian                                      3:38.02   2   4   
     1) #106 Benecke, Kyle SO           2) #110 Newton, Dylan SO          
     3) #109 Mink, Hayden FR            4) Bales, Adam FR                 
  8 Spalding                                            3:50.94   2   3   
     1) #117 Heslin, Cory SR            2) #116 Gallagher, Justin JR      
     3) Blanford, Michael FR            4) #119 Overmyer, Lucas SO        
 
Event 30  Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Twilight: & 51.62m  4/17/2015   Erika Perry, Wayne St.                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Leachman, Aja       JR Centre                  44.59m     146-03  10   
      37.58m  FOUL  40.74m  FOUL  FOUL  44.59m
  2       Thompson, Deja      JR Campbellsvil            42.27m     138-08   8   
      42.27m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Adams, Ta'Leah      FR Union (Ky.)             41.45m     136-00   6   
      40.42m  41.45m  FOUL  39.93m  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Sanders, Taylor     SR Transylvania            39.90m     130-11   5   
      39.88m  FOUL  38.10m  39.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Wippel, Markie      FR Ohio Christi            38.15m     125-02   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  37.54m  35.42m  38.15m  34.62m
  6       Diamon, Molly       JR Union (Ky.)             37.26m     122-03   3   
      36.24m  37.26m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Lewis, Ashley       FR Centre                  36.88m     121-00   2   
      36.88m  33.37m  FOUL  FOUL  34.39m  35.32m
  8       Marzell, JaNae      SO Union (Ky.)             34.90m     114-06   1   
      31.47m  FOUL  34.90m  33.94m  29.27m  FOUL
  9       Green, Jasmin       FR Campbellsvil            34.89m     114-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.89m         
 10       Burnett, Lauren     FR Campbellsvil            34.77m     114-01 
      34.77m  33.48m  32.19m         
 11       Kendrick, Brianne   SO Union (Ky.)             34.29m     112-06 
      34.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12       Dodson, Jessie      FR Ohio Christi            33.58m     110-02 
      33.53m  32.14m  33.58m         
 13       Bertram, Grace      FR Centre                  33.10m     108-07 
      FOUL  33.10m  FOUL         
 14       Chambers, Marissa   SR Mount St. Jo            32.54m     106-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.54m         
 15       Lux, Kiersten       FR Mount St. Jo            32.53m     106-09 
      32.53m  FOUL  28.81m         
 16       Suiters, Katie      JR Spalding                32.16m     105-06 
      32.16m  FOUL  31.93m         
 17       Jacobs, Paige       FR Union (Ky.)             32.00m     105-00 
      FOUL  32.00m  29.60m         
 18       Talbott, Mikayla    FR Georgetown (            31.47m     103-03 
      30.63m  31.47m  27.99m         
 19       Kendall, Jaycey     FR Georgetown (            30.78m     101-00 
      30.78m  26.90m  FOUL         
 20       Harman, Brianna     SO Campbellsvil            30.27m      99-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.27m         
 21       Laug, Hannah        SO Ohio Christi            29.97m      98-04 
      27.90m  29.97m  29.17m         
 22       Thomas, Kelsey      FR Union (Ky.)             29.10m      95-06 
      29.10m  FOUL  FOUL         
 23       Riddles, Maya       FR Berea                   27.84m      91-04 
      FOUL  27.84m  FOUL         
 24       Foster, Dee         FR Campbellsvil            26.02m      85-04 
      26.02m  23.02m  FOUL         
 25       Walker-Smith, Tayl  JR Centre                  25.51m      83-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  25.51m         
 26       Kaiser, Madison     SO Campbellsvil            25.25m      82-10 
      25.25m  FOUL  22.92m         
 27       Gibson, Kayla       FR Mount St. Jo            22.98m      75-05 
      22.98m  22.75m  FOUL         
 --       Alegria-Dybvig, Ta     Unattached             X38.58m     126-07 
      36.92m  37.75m  36.74m  38.14m  38.58m  38.45m
 
Event 31  Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Twilight: & 50.69m  4/17/2015   Danny Keller, Northern Ken                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Pruett, Dillon      JR Bellarmine              49.98m     164-00  10   
      46.28m  48.89m  49.64m  49.98m  44.62m  FOUL
  2       Embry, Clayton      SR Campbellsvil            45.61m     149-08   8   
      FOUL  45.11m  FOUL  45.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Hadfield, Noah      SO Spalding                44.13m     144-09   6   
      42.55m  42.83m  44.13m  43.33m  43.59m  41.86m
  4       Gray, Stephen       JR Union (Ky.)             43.18m     141-08   5   
      42.85m  FOUL  FOUL  43.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Gann, Hunter        SO Centre                  42.97m     141-00   4   
      FOUL  41.94m  41.46m  FOUL  FOUL  42.97m
  6       Whitman, Bryce      SO Centre                  41.02m     134-07   3   
      39.96m  FOUL  41.02m  FOUL  40.29m  FOUL
  7       Mitchell, Cameron   SO Spalding                40.99m     134-06   2   
      39.39m  40.99m  40.35m  39.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Hostetler, Jared    SO Ohio Christi            38.64m     126-09   1   
      36.86m  38.64m  FOUL         
  9       Cassidy, Jeff       JR Spalding                36.28m     119-00 
      32.20m  34.56m  36.28m         
 10       Hauschner, Robin    SR Berea                   36.09m     118-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.09m         
 11       Hunt, Michael       SO Campbellsvil            34.07m     111-09 
      34.07m  FOUL  33.14m         
 12       Eaton, Gunnar       FR Transylvania            33.90m     111-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  33.90m         
 13       Springfield, Reggi  JR Union (Ky.)             32.78m     107-06 
      32.78m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14       Miller, Clayton     SO Union (Ky.)             31.91m     104-08 
      31.91m  29.63m  29.19m         
 15       Williams, Malik     FR Campbellsvil            31.87m     104-07 
      31.87m  31.71m  29.49m         
 16       Yount, Simon        FR Transylvania            31.79m     104-03 
      29.93m  31.43m  31.79m         
 17       Murphy, D'Sean      JR Georgetown (            31.77m     104-03 
      31.33m  31.77m  FOUL         
 18       Anderson, Andre     SO Mount St. Jo            29.57m      97-00 
      FOUL  29.57m  FOUL         
 19       Walker, D'Mone      FR Centre                  29.00m      95-02 
      FOUL  29.00m  28.92m         
 20       Luckett, Kyle       FR Union (Ky.)             27.33m      89-08 
      27.33m  FOUL  26.12m         
 21       Peacock, Owen       FR Union (Ky.)             26.82m      88-00 
      FOUL  26.82m  FOUL         
 22       Brayton, Richard    FR Berea                   26.65m      87-05 
      26.65m  FOUL  24.95m           
 23       Mechley, Tyler      SO Mount St. Jo            25.56m      83-10 
      FOUL  25.56m  18.41m         
 24       Ryne, Christian     FR Georgetown (            25.23m      82-09 
      FOUL  25.23m  FOUL         
 25       Harris, Tyler       FR Berea                   22.80m      74-10 
      22.80m  22.36m  22.10m         
 26       Moreland, Michael   SO Georgetown (            19.97m      65-06 
      19.97m  19.66m  17.98m         
 --       Richardson, Jacob   JR Georgetown (              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       McCarthey, James    FR Berea                     FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Jenkins, Kyle       NA Unat-Spaldin           X55.08m     180-08 
      51.69m  55.08m  51.40m  52.41m  FOUL  FOUL
 --       Hockersmith, John      Unattached             X44.26m     145-02 
      43.00m  44.26m  43.20m  43.15m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 32  Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Twilight: & 41.26m  4/17/2015   Elizabeth Herriman, Wayne St.              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Harman, Brianna     SO Campbellsvil            40.86m     134-01  10   
      29.98m  35.77m  33.31m  36.11m  38.14m  40.86m
  2       Allen, Cayla        FR Ohio Christi            33.77m     110-09   8   
      26.69m  28.41m  30.12m  33.77m  FOUL  30.87m
  3       O'Dea, Molly        FR Centre                  28.67m      94-01   6   
      24.42m  FOUL  28.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Sanders, Taylor     SR Transylvania            28.60m      93-10   5   
      28.13m  FOUL  FOUL  28.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  5       Suiters, Katie      JR Spalding                28.14m      92-04   4   
      27.52m  FOUL  26.54m  FOUL  28.14m  26.93m
  6       Chambers, Marissa   SR Mount St. Jo            26.06m      85-06   3   
      23.71m  24.53m  26.06m  FOUL  FOUL  22.87m
  7       Boelter, Rian       FR Transylvania            26.02m      85-04   2   
      25.51m  FOUL  FOUL  24.93m  26.02m  FOUL
  8       Myers, Lydia        JR Centre                  25.59m      83-11   1   
      25.59m  FOUL  24.30m  FOUL  25.15m  23.03m
  9       Foster, Dee         FR Campbellsvil            24.50m      80-04 
      24.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10       Wippel, Markie      FR Ohio Christi            21.14m      69-04 
      21.14m  19.39m  FOUL         
 11       Singleton, Taylor   SO Centre                  20.20m      66-03 
      19.57m  FOUL  20.20m         
 12       Diamon, Molly       JR Union (Ky.)             18.83m      61-09 
      18.74m  18.83m  18.31m         
 13       Honaker, Olivia        Centre                  18.72m      61-05 
      18.72m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14       Lux, Kiersten       FR Mount St. Jo            18.52m      60-09 
      17.48m  18.52m  FOUL         
 15       Sebastian, Michael  SO Campbellsvil            18.24m      59-10 
      18.24m  15.72m  16.33m         
 16       Peterson, Melanie   JR Transylvania            18.09m      59-04 
      FOUL  16.01m  18.09m           
 17       Jacobs, Paige       FR Union (Ky.)             17.46m      57-03 
      14.68m  17.46m  FOUL         
 18       Jazdzewski, Hannah  FR Centre                  16.53m      54-03 
      15.76m  16.53m  16.30m         
 19       Dodson, Jessie      FR Ohio Christi            16.29m      53-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.29m           
 20       Pugh, Jayla         FR Campbellsvil            15.03m      49-04 
      14.87m  FOUL  15.03m         
 21       Laug, Hannah        SO Ohio Christi            14.85m      48-09 
      14.85m  FOUL  12.38m         
 22       Thomas, Kelsey      FR Union (Ky.)             13.45m      44-01 
      12.54m  11.73m  13.45m         
 23       Gibson, Kayla       FR Mount St. Jo            12.04m      39-06 
      11.11m  12.04m  FOUL         
 24       Kendrick, Brianne   SO Union (Ky.)              9.07m      29-09 
      9.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- #   52 Shainfeld, Elise   SO Campbellsvil              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Alegria-Dybvig, Ta     Unattached             X26.40m      86-07 
      26.40m  26.09m  26.07m  FOUL  23.91m  FOUL
 
Event 33  Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Twilight: & 56.93m  4/17/2015   David Orr, Berea                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Lange, Aaron        SO Berea                   53.74m     176-04  10   
      51.87m  FOUL  50.07m  53.68m  51.17m  53.74m
  2       Smith, Graham       SO Georgetown (            51.25m     168-02   8   
      51.25m  51.10m  49.21m  46.25m  45.24m  48.50m
  3 #   43 Harris, Corbin     SO Campbellsvil            44.83m     147-01   6   
      FOUL  44.21m  41.07m  44.83m  38.39m  43.24m
  4       Eaton, Gunnar       FR Transylvania            44.76m     146-10   5   
      41.16m  41.74m  40.52m  44.03m  39.97m  44.76m
  5       Cooper, Cody        JR Georgetown (            42.25m     138-07   4   
      42.25m  41.51m  40.64m  39.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Blackford, William  SO Centre                  42.13m     138-03   3   
      FOUL  42.13m  32.68m  37.02m  40.02m  40.79m
  7 #   45 McGaughey, Nichol  SO Campbellsvil            42.11m     138-02   2   
      39.30m  42.11m  39.03m  FOUL  40.84m  FOUL
  8       Detore, Nicholas    SO Berea                   40.43m     132-08   1   
      35.01m  39.13m  40.43m         
  9       Hauschner, Robin    SR Berea                   39.85m     130-09 
      37.62m  38.50m  39.85m         
 10       Hostetler, Jared    SO Ohio Christi            39.26m     128-10 
      39.26m  34.80m  34.48m         
 11       Russell, Brayden    SO Campbellsvil            38.56m     126-06 
      38.56m    x             
 12       Burkey, Thomas      FR Centre                  38.27m     125-07 
      38.27m  35.10m  33.62m         
 13       Yount, Simon        FR Transylvania            34.45m     113-00 
      29.11m  34.45m  FOUL         
 14       Gunner, Henry       FR Centre                  34.33m     112-07 
      32.67m  34.33m  34.12m         
 15       Ford, Edwin         FR Campbellsvil            32.74m     107-05 
      32.74m  FOUL  29.15m         
 16       Vanorio, Caleb      SO Centre                  29.64m      97-03 
      29.64m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17       Mechley, Tyler      SO Mount St. Jo            28.77m      94-05 
      28.08m  28.77m  28.36m         
 18       Shick, Brock        SO Ohio Christi            28.74m      94-03 
      28.14m  25.63m  28.74m         
 19       Stark, Drew         SO Mount St. Jo            27.74m      91-00 
      FOUL  27.74m  FOUL         
 --       Spaulding, Christi  SR Unattached             X58.68m     192-06 
      FOUL  58.68m  52.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 --       Ray, Keith             Unattached             X41.03m     134-07 
      35.87m  41.03m  FOUL  35.77m  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 36  Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Twilight: & 13.74m  4/17/2015   Courtney McIntyre, Bellarmine              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Sanders, Taylor     SR Transylvania            12.40m   40-08.25  10   
      11.26m  11.78m  11.79m  12.30m  12.40m  FOUL
  2       Leachman, Aja       JR Centre                  11.41m   37-05.25   8   
      FOUL  11.41m  FOUL  FOUL  11.06m  11.13m
  3       Harman, Brianna     SO Campbellsvil            11.31m   37-01.25   6   
      10.34m  10.87m  11.17m  10.84m  11.31m  11.15m
  4       Adams, Ta'Leah      FR Union (Ky.)             11.18m   36-08.25   5   
      10.90m  11.18m  10.96m  11.02m  10.94m  FOUL
  5       Talbott, Mikayla    FR Georgetown (            11.15m   36-07.00   4   
      11.08m  10.96m  10.79m  11.15m  FOUL  10.69m
  6       Thompson, Deja      JR Campbellsvil            10.80m   35-05.25   3   
      10.61m  10.71m  10.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7       Wolf, Leah          SR Bellarmine             J10.80m   35-05.25   2   
      10.16m  10.49m  10.64m  10.80m  10.68m  10.46m
  8       Kaiser, Madison     SO Campbellsvil            10.79m   35-05.00   1   
      10.58m  10.45m  10.46m  10.48m  10.79m  FOUL
  9       Junkins, Jasmine    SO Ohio Christi            10.62m   34-10.25 
      9.94m  10.48m  9.90m  10.62m  FOUL  10.62m
 10       Suiters, Katie      JR Spalding                10.19m   33-05.25 
      FOUL  10.19m  FOUL         
 11       Muntz, Paige        FR Centre                  10.18m   33-04.75 
      9.09m  9.45m  10.18m         
 12       Riddles, Maya       FR Berea                    9.94m   32-07.50 
      8.98m  9.94m  9.31m         
 13       Lux, Kiersten       FR Mount St. Jo             9.71m   31-10.25 
      9.71m  9.40m  9.69m         
 14       Diamon, Molly       JR Union (Ky.)              9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.15m  FOUL  9.70m         
 15       Kendall, Jaycey     FR Georgetown (             9.42m   30-11.00 
      8.25m  9.28m  9.42m           
 16       Lewis, Ashley       FR Centre                   9.38m   30-09.25 
      9.38m  9.20m  9.10m         
 17       Marzell, JaNae      SO Union (Ky.)              9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.35m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18       Green, Jasmin       FR Campbellsvil             9.09m   29-10.00 
      8.35m  8.80m  9.09m         
 19       Chambers, Marissa   SR Mount St. Jo             9.07m   29-09.25 
      8.18m  8.95m  9.07m         
 20       Burnett, Lauren     FR Campbellsvil             8.78m   28-09.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.78m         
 21       Walker-Smith, Tayl  JR Centre                   8.73m   28-07.75 
      8.73m  FOUL  8.63m         
 22       Kendrick, Brianne   SO Union (Ky.)              8.54m   28-00.25 
      8.47m  8.25m  8.54m         
 23       Foster, Dee         FR Campbellsvil             7.75m   25-05.25 
      7.75m  7.47m  FOUL         
 24       Laug, Hannah        SO Ohio Christi             6.72m   22-00.75 
      6.72m  6.65m  5.74m         
 25       Gibson, Kayla       FR Mount St. Jo             6.27m   20-07.00 
      6.07m  6.27m  5.94m         
 --       Rehkamp, Rachel     FR Eastern Kent              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 37  Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Twilight: & 16.42m  4/17/2015   Kyle Jenkins, Spalding                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Hoffman, Tyler      SR Bellarmine              13.42m   44-00.50  10   
      13.42m  13.06m  FOUL  FOUL  13.25m  13.41m
  2       Gray, Stephen       JR Union (Ky.)             13.32m   43-08.50   8   
      13.06m  12.72m  12.86m  13.02m  13.32m  12.78m
  3       Whitman, Bryce      SO Centre                  13.15m   43-01.75   6   
      13.15m  13.09m  13.09m           
  4       Peacock, Owen       FR Union (Ky.)             12.73m   41-09.25   5   
      12.73m  12.29m  12.52m  12.38m  12.45m  FOUL
  5       Springfield, Reggi  JR Union (Ky.)             12.44m   40-09.75   4   
      12.16m  12.44m  FOUL  12.23m  12.42m  11.96m
  6       Hostetler, Jared    SO Ohio Christi            11.98m   39-03.75   3   
      11.84m  11.93m  11.98m  FOUL  11.89m  11.43m
  7       Anderson, Andre     SO Mount St. Jo            11.79m   38-08.25   2   
      11.67m  11.62m  11.17m  11.52m  11.79m  11.75m
  8       Moore, Austin       SR Berea                   11.51m   37-09.25   1   
      11.51m  11.19m  10.19m  10.02m  11.22m  FOUL
  9       Cooper, Cody        JR Georgetown (            11.23m   36-10.25 
      11.23m  11.07m  10.81m  FOUL  FOUL  10.91m
 10       Brayton, Richard    FR Berea                   11.17m   36-07.75 
      11.04m  10.72m  11.17m         
 11       Gann, Hunter        SO Centre                  10.69m   35-01.00 
      10.69m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12       Cassidy, Jeff       JR Spalding                10.49m   34-05.00 
      10.49m  FOUL  10.41m         
 13       Williams, Malik     FR Campbellsvil            10.46m   34-04.00 
      9.76m  10.32m  10.46m         
 14       Odom, Jomauri       FR Mount St. Jo            10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.44m  10.36m  10.37m         
 15       Mitchell, Cameron   SO Spalding                10.07m   33-00.50 
      10.07m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16       Walker, D'Mone      FR Centre                   9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.81m  9.81m  FOUL         
 17       Mechley, Tyler      SO Mount St. Jo             9.49m   31-01.75 
      FOUL  9.49m  9.33m         
 18       Luckett, Kyle       FR Union (Ky.)             J9.49m   31-01.75 
      9.49m  9.24m  9.21m         
 19       Moreland, Michael   SO Georgetown (             9.33m   30-07.50 
      8.80m  8.65m  9.33m         
 20       Richardson, Jacob   JR Georgetown (             8.97m   29-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.97m         
 21       Harris, Tyler       FR Berea                    8.50m   27-10.75 
      8.50m  7.69m  FOUL         
 22       Miller, Clayton     SO Union (Ky.)              8.06m   26-05.50 
      7.80m  8.06m  7.12m         
 23       McCarthey, James    FR Berea                    6.87m   22-06.50 
      6.87m  FOUL  6.21m         
 
Event 38  Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Twilight: & 41.55m  4/15/2016   Leah Wolf, Bellarmine                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Wolf, Leah          SR Bellarmine              39.92m     131-00  10   
      39.81m  38.38m  39.39m  37.92m  39.92m  36.84m
  2       Price, Kailey       FR Transylvania            36.00m     118-01   8   
      FOUL  31.90m  FOUL  36.00m  FOUL  34.46m
  3       Leachman, Aja       JR Centre                  35.63m     116-11   6   
      33.89m  35.63m  32.82m  FOUL  32.05m  FOUL
  4       Burnett, Lauren     FR Campbellsvil            35.34m     115-11   5   
      33.65m  31.27m  35.34m  32.02m  FOUL  34.38m
  5       Suiters, Katie      JR Spalding                34.10m     111-10   4   
      34.10m  FOUL  FOUL  33.52m  33.18m  FOUL
  6       Sanders, Taylor     SR Transylvania            33.21m     108-11   3   
      FOUL  33.21m  FOUL  32.38m  31.79m  FOUL
  7       Lux, Kiersten       FR Mount St. Jo            32.68m     107-03   2   
      29.72m  32.48m  31.33m  FOUL  32.68m  31.47m
  8       Wippel, Markie      FR Ohio Christi            32.62m     107-00   1   
      32.62m  30.41m  FOUL  31.79m  29.50m  FOUL
  9       Rehkamp, Rachel     FR Eastern Kent            32.30m     106-00 
      29.24m  32.30m  27.66m  28.91m  29.41m  30.84m
 10       Talbott, Mikayla    FR Georgetown (            31.26m     102-07 
      FOUL  31.26m  28.69m         
 11       Jacobs, Paige       FR Union (Ky.)             31.21m     102-05 
      FOUL  26.88m  31.21m         
 12       Thompson, Deja      JR Campbellsvil            31.06m     101-11 
      31.06m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13       Bertram, Grace      FR Centre                  30.17m      99-00 
      FOUL  30.17m  FOUL         
 14       Junkins, Jasmine    SO Ohio Christi            29.31m      96-02 
      29.31m  29.25m  FOUL         
 15       Kaiser, Madison     SO Campbellsvil            28.58m      93-09 
      FOUL  28.58m  FOUL         
 16       Kendrick, Brianne   SO Union (Ky.)             27.89m      91-06 
      27.49m  27.89m  27.61m         
 17       Chambers, Marissa   SR Mount St. Jo            26.94m      88-05 
      25.48m  FOUL  26.94m         
 18       Muntz, Paige        FR Centre                  26.34m      86-05 
      26.00m  25.27m  26.34m         
 19       Adams, Ta'Leah      FR Union (Ky.)             26.07m      85-06 
      26.07m  FOUL  25.57m         
 20       Thomas, Kelsey      FR Union (Ky.)             24.75m      81-02 
      24.00m  24.75m  23.85m         
 21       Green, Jasmin       FR Campbellsvil            23.19m      76-01 
      23.19m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22       Walker-Smith, Tayl  JR Centre                  22.92m      75-02 
      20.36m  22.07m  22.92m         
 23       Pugh, Jayla         FR Campbellsvil            22.58m      74-01 
      22.58m  PASS  PASS         
 24       Gibson, Kayla       FR Mount St. Jo            20.34m      66-09 
      17.17m  FOUL  20.34m         
 25       Laug, Hannah        SO Ohio Christi            18.99m      62-04 
      FOUL  18.99m  17.48m         
 --       Kendall, Jaycey     FR Georgetown (              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Lewis, Ashley       FR Centre                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Cooper, Solange     SO Mount St. Jo              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Marzell, JaNae      SO Union (Ky.)               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Diamon, Molly       JR Union (Ky.)               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Alegria-Dybvig, Ta     Unattached             X22.96m      75-04 
      22.65m  FOUL  22.96m         
 
Event 39  Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Twilight: & 50.62m  4/17/2015   Kyle Jenkins, Spalding                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Whitman, Bryce      SO Centre                  42.30m     138-09  10   
      42.16m  FOUL  42.01m  42.30m  42.19m  41.01m
  2       Gray, Stephen       JR Union (Ky.)             38.73m     127-01   8   
      38.73m  37.13m  37.64m  FOUL  FOUL  36.03m
  3       Mitchell, Cameron   SO Spalding                38.68m     126-11   6   
      FOUL  34.73m  37.53m  36.91m  38.68m  34.86m
  4       Ryne, Christian     FR Georgetown (            37.98m     124-07   5   
      FOUL  30.54m  37.98m  34.94m  36.85m  FOUL
  5       Hostetler, Jared    SO Ohio Christi            36.45m     119-07   4   
      33.21m  34.65m  36.45m  36.08m  FOUL  FOUL
  6       Cassidy, Jeff       JR Spalding                36.35m     119-03   3   
      FOUL  34.90m  36.16m  FOUL  35.40m  36.35m
  7       Anderson, Andre     SO Mount St. Jo            35.88m     117-08   2   
      35.51m  35.42m  35.56m  29.55m  FOUL  35.88m
  8       Williams, Malik     FR Campbellsvil            34.96m     114-08   1   
      33.92m  FOUL  34.96m  33.50m  32.90m  FOUL
  9       Cooper, Cody        JR Georgetown (            34.26m     112-05 
      34.26m  33.17m  FOUL         
 10       Detore, Nicholas    SO Berea                   34.00m     111-06 
      33.21m  34.00m  32.90m         
 11       Gann, Hunter        SO Centre                  33.93m     111-04 
      31.35m  33.93m  32.02m           
 12       Yount, Simon        FR Transylvania            33.81m     110-11 
      33.81m  FOUL  33.20m         
 13       Peacock, Owen       FR Union (Ky.)             33.50m     109-11 
      33.50m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14       Eaton, Gunnar       FR Transylvania            32.39m     106-03 
      FOUL  30.91m  32.39m         
 15       Easterling, Bradle  JR Transylvania            31.77m     104-03 
      31.77m  31.18m  FOUL         
 16       Springfield, Reggi  JR Union (Ky.)            J31.77m     104-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  31.77m         
 17       Hadfield, Noah      SO Spalding                28.98m      95-01 
      FOUL  27.92m  28.98m         
 18       Mechley, Tyler      SO Mount St. Jo            28.10m      92-02 
      25.45m  26.52m  28.10m         
 19       Luckett, Kyle       FR Union (Ky.)             28.04m      92-00 
      FOUL  28.04m  FOUL         
 20       Walker, D'Mone      FR Centre                  27.93m      91-08 
      FOUL  27.93m  26.72m         
 21       Brayton, Richard    FR Berea                   27.00m      88-07 
      24.62m  27.00m  FOUL         
 22       Odom, Jomauri       FR Mount St. Jo            23.56m      77-03 
      FOUL  23.56m  FOUL         
 --       Richardson, Jacob   JR Georgetown (              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Hanna, Michael      SO Transylvania              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Embry, Clayton      SR Campbellsvil              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Jenkins, Kyle       NA Unat-Spaldin           X51.09m     167-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.58m  51.09m  49.47m  FOUL
 
Event 40  Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Twilight: & 5.69m  4/17/2015   Emily Grubb, Northern Ken                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Marcinek, Anna-Eli  JR Eastern Kent             5.59m   0.1  18-04.25  10   
     5.59m(0.1) 5.24m(+0.0) 5.34m(+0.0) 5.34m(0.3) FOUL(0.4) 5.56m(+0.0)
  2       Woodard-Johnson, J  SO Campbellsvil             5.10m   0.3  16-08.75   8   
     4.94m(+0.0) 5.10m(0.3) 4.91m(1.6) 5.03m(1.2) FOUL(0.4) 4.81m(+0.0)
  3       Lyon, Anastasia     SR Centre                   5.06m   1.3  16-07.25   6   
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(0.3) 4.71m(1.2) FOUL(1.0) 4.93m(0.4) 5.06m(1.3)
  4       Jones, Sydney       JR Georgetown (             5.00m   0.8  16-05.00   5   
     4.71m(0.9) 4.70m(0.3) 4.80m(1.6) 5.00m(0.8) 4.75m(0.5) 4.80m(0.6)
  5       Herdman, Katie      JR Union (Ky.)              4.94m   2.0  16-02.50   4   
     4.75m(0.9) 4.94m(2.0) 4.89m(0.6) 4.85m(1.1) 4.84m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)
  6       Pierce, Annah       SR Berea                    4.84m   1.8  15-10.50   3   
     FOUL(0.6) 4.58m(+0.0) 4.84m(1.8) 4.79m(0.5) 4.71m(+0.0)   
  7       Pugh, Jayla         FR Campbellsvil            J4.84m   0.8  15-10.50   2   
     FOUL(1.5) 4.84m(0.8) FOUL(0.5) FOUL(0.6) 4.32m(0.9) FOUL(+0.0)
  8       Bailey, Erin        SO Ohio Christi             4.80m   3.2  15-09.00   1   
     4.67m(1.7) 4.20m(0.6) 4.80m(3.2) 4.59m(0.8) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.5)
  9       Moore, Kierra       SO Berea                    4.79m   1.1  15-08.75 
     4.25m(+0.0) 4.71m(0.1) 4.79m(1.1) 4.56m(0.8) 4.65m(0.2) 4.66m(0.1)
 10       Bell, Destiny       FR Campbellsvil             4.67m  +0.0  15-04.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.67m(+0.0) 4.58m(+0.0)         
 11       Harman, Brianna     SO Campbellsvil             4.64m   1.5  15-02.75 
     4.49m(+0.0) 4.64m(1.5) 4.58m(0.1)         
 12       Bouril, Abby        JR Mount St. Jo             4.41m   0.8  14-05.75 
     4.29m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 4.41m(0.8)         
 13       Foster, Dee         FR Campbellsvil             3.79m   0.3  12-05.25 
     3.79m(0.3) FOUL(0.9) FOUL(1.7)         
 
Event 41  Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
    Twilight: & 6.75m  4/15/2016   Garland Webb, Campbellsvil                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Barlow, Santerrius  FR Union (Ky.)              7.01m& +0.0  23-00.00  10   
     7.01m(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.45m(+0.0) 6.27m(0.6) 6.34m(0.6)
  2       Morgan, Jerome      FR Union (Ky.)              6.93m& +0.0  22-09.00   8   
     6.10m(1.0) 5.31m(0.3) 6.15m(-1.2) 5.88m(+0.0) 6.13m(2.0) 6.93m(+0.0)
  3       Bailey, Xavier      FR Union (Ky.)              6.70m  -0.5  21-11.75   6   
     6.59m(1.0) 6.35m(1.5) 6.70m(-0.5) 6.09m(3.1) PASS(0.2) PASS(-0.1)
  4       Blackford, William  SO Centre                   6.40m   1.3  21-00.00   5   
     FOUL(0.8) 6.40m(1.3) 6.22m(1.0) 5.44m(-0.6) 6.01m(0.7) 6.35m(0.9)
  5       Wiley, Paxton       SO Campbellsvil             6.33m   1.1  20-09.25   4   
     FOUL(2.0) 5.82m(1.5) 6.33m(1.1) 6.19m(+0.0) 5.87m(+0.0) ND(+0.0)
  6       Jackson, Malik      SO Transylvania             6.31m   0.4  20-08.50   3   
     6.24m(1.5) 6.11m(2.9) 6.31m(0.4) 5.99m(0.8) 6.21m(1.5) 6.15m(+0.0)
  7       Cummings, Bryan     FR Bellarmine               6.19m   0.6  20-03.75   2   
     6.19m(0.6) FOUL(-1.0) 6.19m(-0.7) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(0.7) 6.15m(1.3)
  8       Reid, Billy         SO Eastern Kent             6.18m   0.1  20-03.50   1   
     6.09m(+0.0) 6.06m(-0.3) 6.18m(0.1) 5.83m(1.2) 5.93m(1.2) 6.07m(1.2)
  9       Gunner, Henry       FR Centre                   5.95m   1.0  19-06.25 
     5.90m(1.0) 5.95m(1.0) 5.94m(-1.2)         
 10       Vanorio, Caleb      SO Centre                   5.89m   1.0  19-04.00 
     5.56m(0.3) 5.89m(1.0) 5.73m(0.1)         
 11       Clawson, Alex       FR Georgetown (             5.88m   1.0  19-03.50 
     5.79m(1.1) 5.87m(1.1) 5.88m(1.0)         
 12       Ford-Trowell, Amad  SO Eastern Kent             5.79m   0.7  19-00.00 
     5.79m(0.7) 5.53m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 13       Mccullough, Nathan  SO Transylvania             5.75m  +0.0  18-10.50 
     5.60m(1.4) 5.75m(+0.0) 5.69m(0.3)         
 14       Sparks, Coleman     FR Georgetown (             5.71m   2.5  18-09.00 
     5.71m(2.5) 5.50m(+0.0) 5.69m(1.8)         
 15       Truitt, Keyshon     SO Campbellsvil             5.49m  -0.1  18-00.25 
     5.15m(2.3) 3.75m(+0.0) 5.49m(-0.1)         
 16       Edmondson, Cliff    FR Union (Ky.)              5.43m   1.9  17-09.75 
     FOUL(1.6) 4.26m(-0.1) 5.43m(1.9)         
 --       Webb, Garland       SO Unattached              X6.97m   0.2  22-10.50 
     6.97m(0.2) 6.90m(0.6) 6.72m(-1.2) FOUL(0.2) 5.33m(+0.0) 5.81m(-0.9)
 
Event 42  Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Twilight: & 11.31m  4/17/2015   DeMondrea Starnes, Northern Ken            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Botts, Darrian      JR Eastern Kent            11.52m& +0.0  37-09.50  10   
     FOUL(-0.3) 11.52m(+0.0) 11.29m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2       O'Dea, Molly        FR Centre                  11.07m  +0.0  36-04.00   8   
     11.07m(+0.0) 11.02m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.85m(+0.0) 10.10m(-0.1) 10.24m(+0.0)
  3       Stewart, Maryssa    SR Eastern Kent            10.96m  +0.0  35-11.50   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.81m(+0.0) 10.96m(+0.0) 10.64m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.67m(+0.0)
  4       Crump, Autumn       JR Union (Ky.)             10.69m  -0.1  35-01.00   5   
     10.13m(-0.8) 10.69m(-0.1) 10.66m(+0.0) 9.60m(+0.0) 9.51m(+0.0) 9.70m(+0.0)
  5       Wade, Tamia         SO Union (Ky.)             10.42m  +0.0  34-02.25   4   
     10.42m(+0.0) 10.08m(+0.0) 9.54m(+0.0) 9.85m(+0.0) 9.64m(+0.0) 10.09m(+0.0)
  6       Woodard-Johnson, J  SO Campbellsvil            10.39m  +0.0  34-01.25   3   
     10.17m(+0.0) 10.36m(+0.0) 10.06m(+0.0) 10.26m(+0.0) 10.39m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  7       Lyon, Anastasia     SR Centre                  10.12m  +0.0  33-02.50   2   
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.05m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.12m(+0.0)
  8       Pugh, Jayla         FR Campbellsvil            10.00m  +0.0  32-09.75   1   
     9.78m(+0.0) 9.64m(+0.0) 9.94m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.00m(+0.0) 9.71m(+0.0)
  9       Harman, Brianna     SO Campbellsvil             9.76m  +0.0  32-00.25 
     9.37m(+0.0) 9.76m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
 --       Jesse, Zoe          FR Transylvania              FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Event 43  Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
    Twilight: & 13.76m  4/15/2016   NeShaun Gordon, St. Catharin               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1       Bailey, Xavier      FR Union (Ky.)             14.09m& -0.8  46-02.75  10   
     13.80m(-0.8) 14.09m(-0.8) 13.14m(+0.0) 13.56m(-0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 14.03m(+0.0)
  2       Jackson, Malik      SO Transylvania            13.54m  +0.0  44-05.25   8   
     FOUL(-0.1) 13.30m(-0.1) 12.87m(+0.0) 12.90m(+0.0) 13.23m(+0.0) 13.54m(+0.0)
  3       Robles, Alexie      SO Bellarmine              13.25m  +0.0  43-05.75   6   
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.3) 12.34m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 13.02m(-1.5) 13.25m(+0.0)
  4       Mccullough, Nathan  SO Transylvania            13.16m  +0.0  43-02.25   5   
     12.95m(-0.6) 13.16m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL(+0.0) 12.44m(+0.0) 12.75m(+0.0)
  5       Morgan, Jerome      FR Union (Ky.)             13.15m  +0.0  43-01.75   4   
     13.15m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.6) 13.07m(+0.0) 13.12m(-0.1) 13.10m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  6       Russell, Brayden    SO Campbellsvil            12.96m  +0.0  42-06.25   3   
     12.05m(+0.0) 12.96m(+0.0) 12.53m(+0.0) 12.03m(+0.0) 12.16m(+0.0) 12.31m(+0.0)
  7       Lewis, Tyler        FR Campbellsvil            12.29m  +0.0  40-04.00   2   
     11.97m(-1.1) 12.29m(+0.0) 12.00m(-0.5) 12.09m(+0.0) 12.17m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  8       Vanorio, Caleb      SO Centre                  12.05m  +0.0  39-06.50   1   
     FOUL(-0.7) 11.86m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.05m(+0.0) 11.92m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  9       Sparks, Coleman     FR Georgetown (            11.78m  -0.7  38-07.75 
     FOUL(-1.0) 11.78m(-0.7) 11.53m(+0.0)         
 --       Webb, Garland       SO Unattached             X13.35m  -0.1  43-09.75 
     12.92m(-0.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL(+0.0) 12.94m(+0.0) 13.35m(-0.1)
 
Event 44  Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Twilight: & 1.67m  4/15/2016   Ashley Woolum, Eastern Kent                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Rhymer-Stuart, Yas  SO Bellarmine               1.65m    5-05.00  10   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.60 1.65 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  2       Dallman, Allison    FR Berea                    1.57m    5-01.75   7   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2       Yockey, Caitlin     SR Centre                   1.57m    5-01.75   7   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4       Meyer, Andi         FR Mount St. Jo            J1.57m    5-01.75   5   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.60 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5       Winkler, Emily      JR Centre                   1.52m    4-11.75   4   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6       Doellman, Jena      SO Eastern Kent            J1.52m    4-11.75   3   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 #   40 Davis, Taylor      FR Campbellsvil             1.42m    4-07.75   1   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  7       Mangold, Bridgette  JR Bellarmine               1.42m    4-07.75   1   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  7       Pugh, Jayla         FR Campbellsvil             1.42m    4-07.75   1   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O  XXX 
 10       Gray, Courtney      FR Campbellsvil            J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11       Boelter, Rian       FR Transylvania             1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.37 1.42 
        O  XXX 
 --       Price, Kailey       FR Transylvania                NH            
     1.37 
      XXX 
 
Event 45  Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Twilight: & 2.03m  4/15/2016   Tequan Claitt, Eastern Kent                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Russell, Brayden    SO Campbellsvil             1.97m    6-05.50  10   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.97 2.00 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2       Robles, Alexie      SO Bellarmine               1.88m    6-02.00   8   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Winfield, Michaiah  FR Union (Ky.)             J1.88m    6-02.00   6   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4       Mabe, Nick          FR Campbellsvil             1.83m    6-00.00   5   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Monaghan, Ian       JR Ohio Christi             1.78m    5-10.00   4   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  6       Wiley, Paxton       SO Campbellsvil            J1.78m    5-10.00   3   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  7       Burkey, Thomas      FR Centre                  J1.78m    5-10.00   2   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
  8       Bailey, Xavier      FR Union (Ky.)              1.73m    5-08.00   1   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO    O  XXX 
 --       Evans, Bradford     FR Campbellsvil                NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 
Event 46  Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Twilight: & 3.65m  4/15/2016   Whitney Bice, Grand Valley                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Mangold, Bridgette  JR Bellarmine               3.75m&  12-03.50  10   
     2.34 2.49 2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 3.39 3.75 3.90 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2       Singleton, Taylor   SO Centre                   3.09m   10-01.50   8   
     2.34 2.49 2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3       Meyer, Andi         FR Mount St. Jo            J3.09m   10-01.50   6   
     2.34 2.49 2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4       Lewis, Shelby       SO Transylvania             2.79m    9-01.75   5   
     2.34 2.49 2.64 2.79 2.94 
        P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 #   52 Shainfeld, Elise   SO Campbellsvil             2.64m    8-08.00   4   
     2.34 2.49 2.64 2.79 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  6       Bunner, Cheyenne    SO Centre                   2.49m    8-02.00   3   
     2.34 2.49 2.64 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 #  144 Elswick, Reanna    SO Union (Ky.)             J2.49m    8-02.00   2   
     2.34 2.49 2.64 
        P  XXO  XXX 
  8       Bouril, Abby        JR Mount St. Jo            J2.49m    8-02.00   1   
     2.34 2.49 2.64 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 --       Martin, Bailey      FR Campbellsvil                NH            
     2.34 
      XXX 
 --       Oliver, Haley       JR Georgetown (                NH            
     2.34 
      XXX 
 --       Hayhurst, Sarah     JR Centre                      NH            
     2.34 2.49 2.64 2.79 2.94 3.09 3.24 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Event 47  Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Twilight: & 4.80m  4/15/2016   Brian Ullrich, Bellarmine                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1       Stone, Ben          FR Bellarmine               4.55m   14-11.00  10   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2       Orr, Stephen        SR Centre                   4.10m   13-05.25   8   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3       Marshall, Bryce     JR Centre                   3.80m   12-05.50   6   
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4       Cooper, Cody        JR Georgetown (             2.90m    9-06.25   5   
     2.90 3.05 
       XO  XXX 
 --       Daniel, Christophe     Unattached                 XNH            
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 --       Kenny, Michael         Unattached              X4.40m   14-05.25 
     2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Centre                     123        2) Campbellsville            115   
    3) Eastern Kentucky           112        4) Bellarmine                 82   
    5) Transylvania                80        6) Berea                      66   
    7) Union (Ky.)                 60        8) Georgetown (Ky.)           27   
    8) Mount St. Joseph            27       10) Ohio Christian             22   
   11) Spalding                    15                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Campbellsville             129        2) Berea                     102   
    3) Union (Ky.)                 98        4) Eastern Kentucky           80   
    5) Centre                      74        6) Bellarmine                 58   
    7) Georgetown (Ky.)            44        8) Transylvania               43   
    9) Spalding                    41       10) Ohio Christian             34   
   11) Mount St. Joseph            18